Reunion 2017 Attendees



REUNION ATTENDEES – LOOK WHO’S COMING BACK!
The following is a list of those who have indicated that they plan to attend
Reunion Weekend 2017....
those that are highlighted have REGISTERED!

updated: 4:30 p.m. on 04 / 26 / 2017


1952
William Burrows
Add your name to the Classes of 1952 list!


1957​
Betsy Hacker Dexheimer
Gary Neureuter

Bryan Warman

Add your name to the Classes of 1957 list!



1961
Alex Kosmides
Add your name to the Classes of 1961 list!


1962
Richard A. Kronick
Lynn D. Mayer
Bill Sander
Add your name to the Classes of 1962 list!


1963
Finley Middleton
Add your name to the Classes of 1963 list!


1965
Barbara Tornow
Add your name to the Classes of 1965 list!



1967
C. Richard Anderegg
Jean Sutherland Anderegg
Peter Baish
Azizeh Baroody
John Baxter
Leslie Braunstein
Rodger Brown
Betsy Burch
Eric Christenson
Rick Clarke
Steve Cohen
Sharon Crampton
Anthony DaDalt
Gary Dake
J. Gregory Dallas
Pietro del Fabro
Worth Douglas
Caroline Fribance
Geoffrey Fitzgerald
Christopher Flanagan
Alden Flanders
Theodore Ford
William Fraser
Harold Friedman
Joel Friedman
David Graham
Patrick Haley
Owen Hellekson
Judith Beatty Hood
Sally E. Howe
Alan M. M. Irving
Charles Irwin
Calvin Kendall
Dave Kommalan
Jon Lazar
James Merberg
Finley Middleton
Rosemary Bielecki Monaco
Sandra Moody
Frederick Nestrock
Phoebe Dobbins Noyes
Lynn Tallmadge Oberfield
William Oberfield
Gus Orphanides
David Parmlee
Christopher Pitt
Bren Price
Richard Pugh
Alice  Robinson Pulver
Ernest Raab
Robert Reigeluth
Andrew Rhoades
Ned Robertson
George Ruffner
Eric Salat
Robert Scheibe
Joel Shepard
Jim Simonson
Edward Smith
Robert Storey
Jane M. Trice
David Tufts
Ann Hiscock Wolpert
Jerry Wolfe
Fred Wolpert
Richard VanHorn
William Wiquist
Gerald Wolfe
Jerry Wolfert
Frederick Zehr, Jr.
Enid Burns Zollweg
Add your name
to the Classes of 1967 list!


1968
Lynn Tallmadge Oberfield
LoisAnne Magee Zehr
Add your name to the Classes of 1968 list!



1971
Todd Rosenthal
Add your name to the Classes of 1971 list!



1972
David Arthur
Shirley Napolitano Banker
Rae Blair
Stephen Bromberg
Marianne Davies Cracovaner
Ted Cooper
Elliot Eisenberg
Robert Ellis
Virginia Fetscher

Joyce Killick Fowler
Roger Frankel
Mark Getzin
Sandra Halbritter
J. Marc Hannibal

Mary Helen Hawthorne
Alan Heavens
Sandi Beretta Henderson
Tim Howard
Bruce Jervis
Deborah Shor Jervis
Mark Jones
David Lenihan
Henry Hobart Lenz

Jean Ann Linney
William Martancik
Todd Meck
Gary Oliver

Fred Preston
Constance Rice
Jim Roistacher
Betsy Schaub Rosenthal
Timothy Ryan
Robert Schindler
Narain Scott (John Cairo)
Laurence Shopmaker
Eric Spungin
Carol Ulmer
Daniel Watkins
Gary Weatherby

Polly Schwensen Wilcox
Janet Selover Wulster
Bill Zupan
Maureen Collins Zupan
Add your name to the Classes of 1972 list!


1973​
Mike Cracovaner
Add your name to the Classes of 1973 list!



1975​
Robert Andrews
Mark Sofman
Add your name to the Classes of 1975 list!

1976​
Helen Beattie
Add your name to the Classes of 1976 list!



1977
Chris Adelmann
Anne Rowley Breneman
Harriet Zimmie Caner

Paul Easton
A.J. Jono Evans
Ira Goldschmidt
Jonathan Hart
Dorothy D'Amanda Hayes
John Hayes
John Hoff
Laurie Keller
N.S. Bud Kozloff
Jeff "Peekers" Macpeek
Sidney Peard McClure
Kristin Ohms McNamara
Ed Mooney
Cindy Allen Murphy
Karen Petrella
Donald Robbins
Bob Streeten
Judy Hill Warren

Add your name to the Classes of 1977 list!
 

1978
Frank Inserra
Add your name to the Classes of 1978 list!



1979
Pam Robbins
Add your name to the Classes of 1979 list!



1981
Douglas Carter
Add your name to the Classes of 1981 list!

1982
Stephen Bernard
Bob Boyle
Michael Bracken
Jane Monness Brickman
Kenneth Carle
Jeff Chinman
Lou Croce
Skip Farriss
Philip Fett
Ann Foster
Paul Harden
Henry Jackson
Gary Kessler
Cameron Lockhead
Allyson Pagnani Martin
Christopher S. Martin
Pat McCooey
Debbie Greenberg Morgan
Drew Nelson
Mary Stowell Nelson
Ronna Tulgan Ostheimer
Tom Ostheimer
Jane Quenk
Kathy Killius Regan
Linda Reiter
Virginia "Ginna" Rose
Karen Strickland Sampson
Add your name to the Classes of 1982 list!


1983
Doug Morgan
Add your name to the Classes of 1983 list!


1987
Chris Biehn
Tim Blood
Kerry McCullough Brown
Robin Savits Cooper
Mark "Skip" Darden
Mitch Davis
Derek Dominici
Karen Eisenbeck
Andrew Greenberg
Emily Kohlberg Greenberg
Dona Hobart
Allison Wilmington Houston
William Humphrey
Rachel Maleh
Thomas McDonagh
Paul Mock
Nancy Breiling Nessel
Samantha Nicastro Otterness
Tom Parsons
Elizabeth Foy Rakas
Tim Root
Sibyl Vanager Ruck
Fred Schaefer
Daniel Tierney
Matthew Warburton
Joshua Winslow
Terry Woodring
Beth Armstrong Zapatka
Add your name to the Classes of 1987 list!


1992
Richard Abbe
Michael Applebaum
David Belfort
Melynda Broomfield
Carrie Firestone
Jack Fulton
Michael Gantcher
Alison Bellense Guage
Julia Banks Hauck
Rob Holmes
Scott Kurtz
Emily Colwell Meyers
Jeff Neuman
Jeff Pohl
Jenna Bowley Rasberry
Todd Reeves
Celene Johns Rogers
Joyce Cupaiuolo Rosely
Tom Spang
Katie Courant Taylor
Peter Taylor
Sharla Pitifer Toups
Add your name to the Classes of 1992 list!


1993
Gwen Applebaum
Add your name to the Classes of 1993 list!



1995
Shannon Dolan
Edmund Rogers
Add your name to the Classes of 1995 list!



1997
Gordon Bennett
Suzanne Schlough Brache
Bernadette Clifford
Victoria Prewitt Dalena
Darren DeRisi
Shelli DiCicco
Casey Donohue
Janet Mcgorry Eccleston
Alexander Robert Fink
Shradda Fonseka
Julia Morhouse Gustafson
Ariane Baer Harper
Sarah Wethey Heieck
Heidi Bramhall Huggin
Jennifer Joinnides
Kris Lombardo
Nicole Piekarski McTighe
Christopher Meeker
J.P. Dana Merk
Qing Zhang Metzger
Allison Carter Norris
Jim Painton
Andrea Paroskie Schneider
Renee Lubertazza Sicchio
Caroline Silliman
Keri Lesniak Solon
Rebecca Soskin
Nancy Greenlaw Sweatt
Julie Kotok Taft
Sophie Tashkovski
Nathaniel Wetherbee
Lisa Brough Williams
Christina Hunt Wood
JB Woodworth
Betsy Bingham Zajak
Julie Madsen Zarou
Add your name to the Classes of 1997 list!


1998
Kate Morse
Add your name to the Classes of 1998 list!


1999
Darla White
Add your name to the Classes of 1999 list!


2001
Jillian Oberfield
Add your name to the Classes of 2001 list!



2002
Greg Campbell
Steve Chabot
John Chamberlain
Blair Dubak Connolly
Brennan Coon
Alicia Lathey Derleth
Andrew Dibble
Erika Robyn Keating Dori
Eric Dori
J Paul Gillio
Anne Erickson Harms
Andrew Heitman
Jeremy Lynch
Daniel Morris
Susan Rainey
Darya Welker Rotblat
Ian Schlanger
Sara Wingerath Schlanger
Christopher Smith
Kathy Stearns
John Stevens
David Sugar
Preston Teague
Melissa Roberts Tims
Matt Zahn
Add your name to the Classes of 2002 list!


2005
Richard A. Kronick
Lynn D. Mayer
Derrick Moore
Add your name to the Classes of 2005 list!




2007
Collette Reny Agnese
Lauren Anderson
Michael Athas
Liane Gray Avery
Brandon Baer
Emma Brackett
Kendra Russell Broomer
Charles Brutten
Whitney Burton
Brandon Carmack
Carrie Miller Chiasson
Rachael Claudio
Anna Comerford
Megan Crocker
Patricia Del Pilar
Christina Dookwah
Jane Erickson
Jennifer Zaleski Gehly
Emily Gordon
Susan Hughan Greenblott
Sarah Holvey Haroutunian
Joe Jameson
 Ellen Witoff Kotsis
Nathan Kress
Sep Levatich
Kirby Williams Lindemer
Wesley McDonald
Stephanie Monschein
Monerva Muzquiz
Nicole Balsamo Nielsen
Prateek Patni
Preston Rich
Aisha Rivers
Nathalie Rodriguez
Rafael Rodriguez

Ashley Kent Rosati
Brian "Schooby" Schubmehl
Rachel Sukeforth
Myriam Torres
Sherley Valle
Paul Wasmund
Add your name to the Classes of 2007 list!

2008
Emily Bentinck-Smith Kress
Add your name to the Classes of 2008 list!



2009
John Heavey
Alexander Kahn

Add your name to the Classes of 2009 list!


2010

Sky Davis
Esthefanie Giordano
Ben Ryan
Shane Simon
Julianne Staino

Add your name to the Classes of 2010 list!



2011
Katie Donald Booream
John Monaghan
Amanda Shaw
Kyle Shirley
Add your name to the Classes of 2011 list!



2012
Christine Abramo
Allison Andrews

Derek Akner
Kristi Augenblick
Carmen Stephanie Ballarte
Braden Barrett
Cassandra Becker
Lucia Berliner

Jarrid Blades
Emma Boehm
Jerimiah Booream
Syeeda Briddell
Megan Brophy
Meghan Brooks
Brandon Brundige
Jonathan Bruno
Katherine Burgos
Matthew Campbell
Rachel Carnahan
Stefan Carouge
Tim Carter

Larry Chan
Kerui Chen
Meredith Ciaccia
John Clarke
Nora Clarke
Kelsey Crawford

Edward Crockett
Emily Cummings
Keith Daigle
Christie DeLigny
Patrick Dillingham
Evan Donahue
Stephen Doodian
Caroline Dosky
Ashley Drake
Samantha Dighton Fallon

David Fay
Caroline Frelinghuysen
Megan Foye
Alexandra Frankel

Tara Fulco
Alexander Galasso
Isaias Garcia
Lauren Schwarzenberg Georgian
Kathryn Helen Gillan
Caley Goldblatt
Will Gore
Adam Green
Amanda Schenk Grisa
Charlie Hale
Elizabeth Wasmund Hann
Mihai Hanzel
Julie Hembeck
Anna Hinck
Hannah Hood
Brian Horn
Emily Jarecki
Lucy Johnson
Amy Kacprowicz

Brandon Kacprowicz
Kevin Kent
Devan Kerr
Amy Kievit
Hunter LaCroix
Chris Legaspi

Katie Levenstein
Yaoxin Liu
Jenna Lohre
Thomas Luly
Meghan Malia
Tara Manion
Corey McClintock
William R. McConnell
Katie McLean

Sean Breen McMurtry
Jamie Miller
Graham Moller
Caitlin O'Brien
Kaylyn O'Brien
Chris Paratore
Laurianne Phillip
Kimberly Pinto
Jared Ravreby
Katie Riordan
Michael Rivera
Sarah Cutts Roberts
Emily Rogowski
Paul Ruggeberg
Emma Schell
Amil Shah
Jonathan Sicilia
Shelby Pierce Simon
Alexander Sipilief
Darren Smith
Caroline Spruill
Duncan Stafford
Katherine Stirling
Emma Stratigos

Sarah Tarantino
Molly Troy
John Varrone
Grace Verrill

Katherine Vesce
Casey Kennedy Waddell
Greg Warmt
Christopher Warren
Elizabeth Wasmund

Lauren Wells
Sam Wood
Harald Zurakowski
Add your name to the Classes of 2012 list!


2013
Courtney Brodie
Brianne Ellis
Jeremiah Grisa
Nathan Martin
Evan Phail
Deepak Vallabhaneni
Add your name to the Classes of 2013 list!


2014
Jake Deitrich
Arianna White
Add your name to the Classes of 2014 list!